Çalma Listesi

L'Apprenti sorcier

Hemen Dinle
Durdur

Şarkılar

50 Şarkı 05:07:29
1
Piano Concerto No.2 in F minor, Op.21 : 1. Maestoso
Jean-Yves Thibaudet, Rotterdam Philharmonic Orchestra, Valery Gergiev
14:37
2
Piano Concerto No.2 in G minor, Op.22 : 1. Andante sostenuto
Bella Davidovich, Concertgebouworkest, Neeme Järvi
10:36
3
Suite Dardanus, RCT 35 : 8. Chaconne (Modéré)
Frans Brüggen, Orchestra of the 18th Century
06:08
4
Brandenburg Concerto No. 4 in G Major, BWV 1049 : 2. Andante
Henryk Szeryng, Michala Petri, Academy of St. Martin in the Fields, Sir Neville Marriner, Elisabeth Selin
03:43
5
Symphony No. 2 in B-Flat Major, Op. 52, MWV A 18 - "Hymn Of Praise" : I. Sinfonia: Allegretto un poco agitato
London Symphony Orchestra, Claudio Abbado
07:01
6
Symphony No. 2 in B-Flat Major, Op. 52, MWV A 18 - "Hymn Of Praise" : II. "Alles was Odem hat, lobe den Herrn" - "Lobe den Herrn, meine Seele"
London Symphony Chorus, London Symphony Orchestra, Claudio Abbado
05:31
7
Concert Royal No.4 in E minor : 2. Allemande (Légèrement)
Irena Grafenauer, Brigitte Engelhard, Philharmonisches Duo Berlin
01:54
8
Concert Royal No.4 in E minor : 1. Prélude (Gravement)
Irena Grafenauer, Brigitte Engelhard, Philharmonisches Duo Berlin
01:27
9
Concert Royal No.4 in E minor : 3. Courante françoise (Galamment)
Irena Grafenauer, Brigitte Engelhard, Philharmonisches Duo Berlin
01:57
10
Concert Royal No.4 in E minor : 4. Courante a l'italienne (Gayement. Pointé-coulé)
Irena Grafenauer, Brigitte Engelhard, Philharmonisches Duo Berlin
01:54
11
Concert Royal No.4 in E minor : 6. Rigaudon (Légèrement, et marqué)
Irena Grafenauer, Brigitte Engelhard, Philharmonisches Duo Berlin
01:30
12
Concert Royal No.4 in E minor : 5. Sarabande (Très tendrement)
Irena Grafenauer, Brigitte Engelhard, Philharmonisches Duo Berlin
02:57
13
Concert Royal No.4 in E minor : 7. Forlane (Rondeau. Gayement)
Irena Grafenauer, Brigitte Engelhard, Philharmonisches Duo Berlin
03:29
14
Barber: Violin Concerto, Op. 14: II. Andante
Itzhak Perlman/Boston Symphony Orchestra/Seiji Ozawa
08:10
15
Overture "Pygmalion"
New Philharmonia Orchestra, Raymond Leppard
05:55
16
Piano Concerto No. 1 In C Major, Op. 15: II. Largo
Dubravka Tomsic
12:00
17
Concerto for Piano and Orchestra No. 1 in C Major, Op. 15: II. Largo
RSO Ljubljana, Dubravka Tomsic
11:55
18
Slavonic March, Op. 31
Concertgebouworkest, Bernard Haitink
19:57
19
Má Vlast (My Country) : 2. Vltava (The Moldau)
Antal Dorati, Concertgebouworkest
02:54
20
Má Vlast (My Country) : 2. Vltava (The Moldau)
Concertgebouworkest, Antal Dorati
13:07
21
Concerto pour flûte et orchestre en ré majeur : 2. Grave
Jean-Pierre Rampal, Antiqua Musica Orchestra, Jacques Roussel
02:41
22
Symphony No. 6 in C, D. 589: IV. Allegro Moderato
English Sinfonia, Sir Charles Groves
10:48
23
Chaconne in G for harpsichord, HWV 435
Alexandre Lagoya, Ida Presti
13:13
24
Trumpet Concerto No.1 in D : 1. Allegro
Håkan Hardenberger, London Philharmonic Orchestra, Elgar Howarth
03:26
25
Trumpet Concerto No.1 in D : 2. Adagio
Håkan Hardenberger, London Philharmonic Orchestra, Elgar Howarth
04:53
26
Trumpet Concerto No.1 in D : 3. Allegro
Håkan Hardenberger, London Philharmonic Orchestra, Elgar Howarth
02:40
27
Suonata Varsavia : 1. Allegro vivo
Gidon Kremer, Wiener Philharmoniker, Riccardo Muti
04:26
28
Suonata Varsavia : 3. Tema polacco (Andantino)
Gidon Kremer, Wiener Philharmoniker, Riccardo Muti
08:06
29
L'Apprenti sorcier
André Previn, Los Angeles Philharmonic
11:19
30
Ballade for Piano and Orchestra
Jean-Bernard Pommier/Northern Sinfonia of England
13:44
31
Gluck: Orfeo ed Euridice, Wq. 41, Act 2: Dance of the Blessed Spirits
Sir Neville Marriner
06:19
32
Recorder Concerto in G, Op.17, No.5 : 1. Allegro
Michala Petri, Academy of St. Martin in the Fields, Kenneth Sillito
04:08
33
Recorder Concerto in G, Op.17, No.5 : 2. Adagio
Michala Petri, Academy of St. Martin in the Fields, Kenneth Sillito
04:07
34
Recorder Concerto in G, Op.17, No.5 : 3. Allegro
Michala Petri, Academy of St. Martin in the Fields, Kenneth Sillito
02:54
35
Water Music Suite No.1 in F : 1. Ouverture (Grave - Allegro)
Academy of St. Martin in the Fields, Sir Neville Marriner
03:38
36
Water Music Suite No.1 in F : 2. Adagio e staccato
Academy of St. Martin in the Fields, Sir Neville Marriner
02:34
37
Water Music Suite No.1 in F : 3. Allegro - Andante - Allegro
Academy of St. Martin in the Fields, Sir Neville Marriner
07:40
38
Water Music Suite No.1 in F : 4. Passepied
Academy of St. Martin in the Fields, Sir Neville Marriner
03:45
39
Water Music Suite No.1 in F, HWV 348 : 5. Air
Academy of St. Martin in the Fields, Sir Neville Marriner
03:17
40
Water Music Suite No.1 in F : 6. Menuet
Academy of St. Martin in the Fields, Sir Neville Marriner
03:07
41
Water Music Suite No.1 in F : 9. Allegro
Academy of St. Martin in the Fields, Sir Neville Marriner
04:48
42
Rondo: Allegro non troppo
Idil Biret
13:30
43
Symphony No. 3 in A Minor, Op. 56, MWV N 18 "Scottish" : I. Andante con moto - Allegro un poco agitato - Assai animato - Andante come prima
London Symphony Orchestra, Claudio Abbado
16:54
44
Suite Dardanus, RCT 35 : 1. Ouverture (Lent et majestueux)
Orchestra of the 18th Century, Frans Brüggen
04:49
45
Suite Dardanus, RCT 35 : 2. Entrée pour les Guerriers (Majestueusement)
Orchestra of the 18th Century, Frans Brüggen
02:42
46
Suite Dardanus, RCT 35 : 3. Bruit de guerre, pour entr'acte (Vif)
Orchestra of the 18th Century, Frans Brüggen
01:42
47
Suite Dardanus, RCT 35 : 4. 1er Air (Grave)
Frans Brüggen, Orchestra Of The 18th Century
03:08
48
Suite Dardanus, RCT 35 : 5. 2de Air (Vivement)
Frans Brüggen, Orchestra Of The 18th Century
02:49
49
Suite Dardanus, RCT 35 : 6. Tambourins I + II (Vif)
Frans Brüggen, Orchestra Of The 18th Century
02:07
50
Suite Dardanus, RCT 35 : 7. Gracieusement et un peu gai
Frans Brüggen, Orchestra Of The 18th Century
01:33