Çalma Listesi

II. Adagio

Hemen Dinle
Durdur

Şarkılar

50 Şarkı 05:17:47
1
III. Romance : Andante
Mili Balakirev
08:31
2
Dubinushka, Op. 62
Philharmonia Orchestra, Efrem Kurtz
04:17
3
Bachianas Brasileiras No. 8 for Orchestra (1944): I. Preludio: Adagio
São Paulo Symphony Orchestra
05:18
4
Guitar Concertino No. 1: II. Andante
Orchestra Synfonica Abruzzese, Marcello Buffalini, Marco Salcito
06:41
5
Bachianas Brasileiras No. 8 for Orchestra (1944): III. Toccata (Catira batida): Vivace
São Paulo Symphony Orchestra
05:37
6
Bachianas Brasileiras No. 8 for Orchestra (1944): IV. Fuga: Poco moderato
São Paulo Symphony Orchestra
05:44
7
Bachianas Brasileiras No. 8 for Orchestra (1944): II. Aria (Modinha): Largo
São Paulo Symphony Orchestra
07:39
8
Guitar Concertino No. 1: III. Com Espìrito
Orchestra Synfonica Abruzzese, Marcello Buffalini, Marco Salcito
06:15
9
Guitar Concertino No. 1: I. Moderato
Orchestra Synfonica Abruzzese, Marcello Buffalini, Marco Salcito
07:28
10
Euphonium Concerto No. 1: III. Vivo e scherzando
Shoichiro Hokazono
04:42
11
Euphonium Concerto No. 1: I. Moderato e energico
Shoichiro Hokazono
05:07
12
III. New York
Nigel Hess
04:50
13
II. Dark Lochnagar
Central Band Of The Royal Air Force
05:07
14
Euphonium Concerto No. 1: II. Lento
Shoichiro Hokazono
08:57
15
I. Much Ado about Nothing
Central Band Of The Royal Air Force
03:38
16
Global variations
Nigel Hess
06:59
17
Upper Canada Fiddle Suite - II - Waltz: With simplicity
Sinfonia Toronto
07:33
18
I. Tribal Dance
National Arts Centre Orchestra, John Weinzweig
03:38
19
II. Ceremonial Dance
National Arts Centre Orchestra, John Weinzweig
05:33
20
Upper Canada Fiddle Suite - III - Jig: vigorously
Sinfonia Toronto
06:40
21
Upper Canada Fiddle Suite - I - Reel: Moderately Fast
Sinfonia Toronto
05:04
22
III. Bar Dance
National Arts Centre Orchestra, John Weinzweig
06:53
23
II. Andante sostenuto
Eduard Tubin
11:57
24
Kratt (Goblin) Suite: III. Interlude / Dance of the Exorcists / The Goat / The Cock / Dance of the Northern Lights
Eduard Tubin
12:04
25
Kratt (Goblin) Suite: Introduction - No. 1 Peasant Dance - No. 2 Dance of the Goblin
Eduard Tubin
04:58
26
Kratt (Goblin) Suite: II. Long Dance / Peasant Waltz / Buck Dance
Eduard Tubin
07:11
27
III. Allegro vivace, quasi presto
Eduard Tubin
07:02
28
I. Allegro, ma molto moderato
Eduard Tubin
12:16
29
I. Andante maestoso
Fikret Amirov
09:02
30
I. Prélude : Presto
Alexandre Grigori Aroutiounian
02:06
31
III. Andante molto sostenuto
Fikret Amirov
05:40
32
IV. Allegro con brio
Fikret Amirov
04:09
33
II. Allegretto giocoso
Fikret Amirov
03:39
34
IV. Finale : Allegro risoluto
Alexandre Grigori Aroutiounian
04:50
35
No. 2. Moderato
Orquesta Sinfónica de Chile
03:48
36
Danza fantástica
Orquesta Sinfónica de Chile
04:27
37
IV. Finale: Allegro con brio
Orquesta Sinfónica de Chile
12:45
38
I. Allegro moderato
Orquesta Sinfónica de Chile
11:02
39
No. 3. Allegro moderato
Orquesta Sinfónica de Chile
03:06
40
II. Adagio
Orquesta Sinfónica de Chile
07:09
41
III. Scherzo
Orquesta Sinfónica de Chile
05:56
42
No. 1. Allegro ma non troppo
Orquesta Sinfónica de Chile
03:24
43
I. Panorama
BBC Philharmonic Orchestra
07:29
44
Guitar Concerto No. 4: II. Lento
Orchestra Synfonica Abruzzese, Marcello Buffalini, Marco Salcito
04:56
45
Danzas Fantasticas: III Orgia
Ernest Ansermet, L' Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
04:27
46
II. Por el rio Guadalquivir
BBC Philharmonic Orchestra
07:11
47
Guitar Concerto No. 4: I. Allegro Moderato
Orchestra Synfonica Abruzzese, Marcello Buffalini, Marco Salcito
05:19
48
Guitar Concerto No. 4: III. Ritmado
Orchestra Synfonica Abruzzese, Marcello Buffalini, Marco Salcito
03:26
49
III. Fiesta en San Juan de Aznalfarache
BBC Philharmonic Orchestra
07:46
50
Land of Superstition
William Grant Still
08:31