Çalma Listesi

Hegne

Hemen Dinle
Durdur

Şarkılar

51 Şarkı 05:13:46
1
One More Day
Martin Simpson and Wu Man
05:03
2
Fountain herd forest flyer
Nguyen Manh
03:36
3
Eldonya Dolab
Sabah
04:20
4
Spirit Channeling
Relaxation Specialists
07:25
5
Mkwaju
Mkwaju Ensemble
06:28
6
Lasidan (with Ry Cooder)
Ali Farka Toure, Ry Cooder
06:06
7
Taqsîm De Nây
Shyakh Hamza Shakkûr, Ensemble al-Kindi
03:45
8
barbar
Ichiro Fujiya, Takeshi Kurihara
04:53
9
Mangrove Hocket
Michael Askill
03:55
10
Looking South
Michael Atherton, Daniel Askill, Riley Lee
08:02
11
Danse de sacrifice/dance for sacrifice
Long Ngan Murung, Man Yam Murung, Mong Poy Murung
09:33
12
Sâmrî. nâqûz: yâ dhâ al-hamâm
Saleh Faraj Al-Faraj
06:55
13
Homeward Prose
Liang Chen-Gong
04:06
14
Spring Morning in Suzhou
Deng Jian-dong
06:25
15
Pengaksama (Asking for Forgiveness)
Cudamani, Emiko Susilo
03:44
16
Galah Hening (Quiet Dawn) / Bhoma (Son of Earth)
Cudamani, Dewa Putu Berata, Dewa Putu Rai, Made Arnawa
11:45
17
Maryam
Trio Chemirani
08:04
18
Saz va Avaz
Dastan Ensemble with Shahram Nazeri
03:47
19
Mat Ai Arofa (Sad Wind)
Gaston Guilbert
02:32
20
Tamure Paumotu (fun In Paumotu)
Teaitu Mariterangi
03:04
21
Hokule'a No Tahiti
Mahealani Uchiyama
04:34
22
Anmenn mwan dan lakour
Ralph Amesbury
04:02
23
Bayoun
Danyel Waro
05:35
24
Hegne
Nawal
01:58
25
Fukkou Bushi
Soul Flower Mononoke Summit
03:11
26
Shi Chome
Cicala Mvta
03:54
27
Mangetsu no Yube
Takashi Hirayasu
04:14
28
Yeh Raat Yeh Chandni
Hemant Kumar
04:56
29
Rajasthani Folk Song
Ustad Sultan Khan, Zakir Hussain
08:00
30
Venkatachala Nilayam - Sindhu Bhairavi - Adi
Kadri Gopalnath, A. Kanyakumari, Neyveli G. Venkatesh, Bangalore Rajasekar
05:05
31
Kamimu
Tomoko Sunazaki
08:10
32
Shinsencho Bukyoku - Second Section, Chochin gyoretsu
Tomoko Sunazaki
02:53
33
На порядок выше
Местные
02:56
34
Haru No Umi - Spring Sea
Tomoko Sunazaki
07:01
35
Ganges Delta Blues
Ry Cooder and V.M. Bhatt
09:59
36
A Meeting By The River
Ry Cooder and V.M. Bhatt
10:08
37
Isa Lei
Ry Cooder and V.M. Bhatt
07:49
38
Longing
Ry Cooder and V.M. Bhatt
11:58
39
Solo de Tabla (Mogholi 7 temps)
Khaled Arman, Siar Hashimi
10:53
40
Delkash (Danse traditionnelle, Cycle 24)
Khaled Arman, Siar Hashimi
03:24
41
Solo de Zerbaghali (En Tintal)
Khaled Arman, Siar Hashimi
05:55
42
Kabouli Bhairavi (En Dadra)
Khaled Arman, Siar Hashimi
09:30
43
Tsarka
Rabih Abou-Khalil
06:47
44
Sahara
Rabih Abou-Khalil
08:18
45
A Night In The Mountains
Rabih Abou-Khalil
08:37
46
Ziriab
Rabih Abou-Khalil
06:52
47
Deuxième mouvement Jungmori
Yu Kyung-Hwa
10:59
48
Quatrième mouvement Gutgeori
Yu Kyung-Hwa
01:44
49
Troisième mouvement Jungjungmori
Yu Kyung-Hwa
03:57
50
Cinquième mouvement Jajinmori
Yu Kyung-Hwa
07:59
51
Hija mia
Jordi Savall, Yair Dalal, Pedro Estevan, Lior Elmalech, Dimitri Psonis, Moslem Rahal, Erez Shmuel
09:00