Çalma Listesi

Allegro

Hemen Dinle
Durdur

Şarkılar

30 Şarkı 03:40:26
1
The Second Waltz, Op. 99a
André Rieu, Johann Strauss Orchestra
03:43
2
Serenade in G major, Eine kleine Nachtmusik, K. 525 : III. Menuetto, Allegretto
Saint Petersburg Orchestra of the State Hermitage Museum Camerata, Pavel Bubelnikov
02:19
3
Serenade in G Major, Eine kleine Nachtmusik, K. 525 : I. Allegro
St. Petersburg Musical Theatre Zazerkalye Chamber Orchestra, Pavel Bubelnikov
08:02
4
Die Zauberflüte (The Magic Flute), K. 620: Overture
St. Petersburg Festival Symphony Orchestra, Sergei Evgenin
07:38
5
Introduction
Kurt Eichhorn
07:39
6
The Blue Danube (Waltz), Op. 314
St. Petersburg Radio and TV Symphony Orchestra
10:56
7
Gluck: Orfeo ed Euridice, Wq. 41, Act 3: No. 43 "J'ai perdu mon Eurydice" (Orfeo)
Maria Callas
04:28
8
Bon jour, bon mois
Bernhard Landauer
02:59
9
Monteverdi: L'incoronazione di Poppea, SV 308, Act 3: "Pur ti miro" (Neron, Popea)
Philippe Jaroussky, Nuria Rial
04:11
10
Salve Regina in F Minor
June Anderson, Cecilia Bartoli, Sinfonietta de Montréal, Charles Dutoit
16:40
11
Prélude à l'après-midi d'un faune, L. 86
Georgian Festival Orchestra, Vakhtang Kakhidze
09:29
12
Prélude à l'après-midi d'un faune, L. 86
Vakhtang Kakhidze
09:24
13
Prélude à L' Aprés-midi d' un faune
Georgian Simi Festival Orchestra, Vakhtang Kakhidze
09:28
14
Paganini: 24 Caprices, Op. 1: No. 24 in A Minor (Tema con variazioni. Quasi presto)
Itzhak Perlman
04:28
15
String Quartet in E Major : I. Allegro moderato
Ilya Ioff, Alexei Massarsky, Lidia Kovalenko, Alexei Ludevig
08:05
16
String Quartet in E Major : IV. Rondo vivace
Ilya Ioff, Alexei Massarsky, Lidia Kovalenko, Alexei Ludevig
06:30
17
Rachmaninov: Rhapsody on a Theme of Paganini, Op. 43: Variation XVIII (Andante cantabile)
Cécile Ousset
03:00
18
Paganini Rhapsody (On Caprice 24)
David Garrett
04:05
19
Symphony in F sharp minor, H.I No.45 -"Farewell" : 1. Allegro assai
Orchestra Of The Age Of Enlightenment, Frans Brüggen
05:39
20
Symphony in F sharp minor, H.I No.45 -"Farewell" : 2. Adagio
Orchestra Of The Age Of Enlightenment, Frans Brüggen
07:56
21
Symphony No. 9 in D Minor, Op. 125: III. Adagio molto e cantabile
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra, Djansug Kakhidze, Simi Studio Choir, Naira Nachkhatashvili, Tamaz Tseriashvili, Natalia Volchenko, Giya Assatiani
16:14
22
Symphony No.9 in D minor, Choral, Op. 125 : IV. Presto
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra, SIMI Studio Choir, Jansug Kakhidze, Naira Nachkhatashvili, Natalia Volchenko, Giya Assatiani, Tamaz Tseriashvili
25:10
23
Symphony No. 9 in E Minor, Op. 95, B. 178 "From the New World": II. Largo
Saint Petersburg Radio and TV Symphony Orchestra, Stanislav Gorkovenko
12:00
24
Brandenburg Concerto No.1 in F major, BWV 1046 : I. Allegro moderato
St. Petersburg Orchestra "Opera", Alexander Titov
04:42
25
Brandenburg Concerto No. 1 in F Major, BWV 1046 : II. Adagio
Saint Petersburg Orchestra Opera
04:18
26
Brandenburg Concerto No. 1, in F major, BWV. 1046: III. Allegro
St. Petersburg Orchestra Opera
01:59
27
Brandenburg Concerto No.1 in F major, BWV 1046 III. Allegro
St. Petersburg Orchestra Opera
05:36
28
Brandenburg Concerto No.1 in F major, BWV 1046 IV. Menuetto - Polacca
St. Petersburg Orchestra Opera
08:56
29
Allegro
Hartmut Rohde
02:46
30
Concerto for oboe no.2 in b-flat major : Ii. fuga. allegro
Ensemble Collegium Musicum, Victor Alexeyev
02:06